Výsledková listina súťaže za rok 2019
# |
Meno | Mesto / Obec |
Kategória | Hodnotenie rozhodcov |
Súčet | |||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | |||||
Výsledky muži |
||||||||||||||
1. | Michael Čižmár | Kopřivnice | M do 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
2. | Šimon Svoreň | Rimavská Sobota | M do 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22 |
3. | Peter Dubec | Plavecký Svätý Mikuláš | M do 30 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
1. | Pavol Belko | Olešná | M do 45 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
2. | Tomáš Žovák | Prievaly | M do 45 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 29 |
3. | Martin Chvojka | Bánovce | M do 45 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 38 |
4. | Michal Masár | Trenčín | M do 45 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 41 |
5. | Ján Žarnay | Košice | M do 45 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 44 |
6. | Petr Jílek | Ločenice | M do 45 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 49 |
7. | Roman Országh | Trenčianske Teplice | M do 45 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 56 |
1. | Štefan Čurgali | Mojmírovce | M nad 46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
2. | Ján Fischer | Hrušov | M nad 46 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31 |
3. | Marián Pítek | Cabaj - Čápor | M nad 46 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33 |
4. | Pavol Krištiak | Čadca | M nad 46 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34 |
5. | Tibor Fekete | Rimavská Sobota | M nad 46 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 45 |
6. | Peter Marák | Poděbrady | M nad 46 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 53 |
Výsledky ženy |
||||||||||||||
1. | Kateřina Šedinárová | Trenčín | Ž do 30 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
2. | Mária Kapustová | Prievidza | Ž do 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
3. | Lucia Černá | Radimov | Ž do 30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
4. | Michaela Bahnová | Pružina | Ž do 30 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 45 |
5. | Eva Neužilová | Prievidza | Ž do 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46 |
6. | Gabriela Szusztorová | Veľký Cetín | Ž do 30 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 50 |
1. | Mária Krivušová | Mojmírovce | Ž do 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
2. | Andrea Haragová | Prievidza | Ž do 34 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
3. | Katarína Sládečeková | Mojmírovce | Ž do 34 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 34 |
4. | Erika Černošková | Kysucký Lieskovec | Ž do 34 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 34 |
5. | Martina Mesárošová | Svätoplukovo | Ž do 34 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 44 |
6. | Katarína Chimičová | Košice | Ž do 34 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 51 |
1. | Pavlína Hynštová Jílková | Ločenice | Ž do 38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
2. | Monika Píteková | Cabaj - Čápor | Ž do 38 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 28 |
3. | Martina Lukáčiková | Senica | Ž do 38 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 |
4. | Eva Šiatinská | Nováky | Ž do 38 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 36 |
5. | Eva Knut | Peuerbach | Ž do 38 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 48 |
6. | Zuzana Klačmanová | Svätoplukovo | Ž do 38 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 54 |
7. | Olga Stehlíková | Mramotice | Ž do 38 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 62 |
1. | Alenka Dúbravská | Zemianske Kostoľany | Ž do 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
2. | Petra Hercegová | Martin | Ž do 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
3. | Iveta Pešanová | Prievidza | Ž do 49 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33 |
4. | Daria Havlíková | Myjava | Ž do 49 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 37 |
5. | Soňa Tanušková | Biely Kostol | Ž do 49 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 47 |
6. | Viera Benešová | Horná Potôň | Ž do 49 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 55 |
1. | Iveta Dubecová | Plavecký Mikuláš | Ž do 55 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
2. | Alexandra Šedivá | Borský Mikuláš | Ž do 55 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 |
3. | Zlatica Krištiaková | Čadca | Ž do 55 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30 |
1. | Ľubica Pavelková | Prievidza | Ž nad 56 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
2. | Alexandra Sásová | Senica | Ž nad 56 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
3. | Lujza Hammová | Nová Dedinka | Ž nad 56 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29 |
4. | Zuzana Penzešová | Prievidza | Ž nad 56 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33 |
5. | Emília Bučeková | Bernolákovo | Ž nad 56 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 45 |
Rozhodcovia:
A | Michal Kovačic | Ružomberok |
B | Iveta Juricová | Senica |
C | Jan a Richard Chromíkovci | Čadca |
D | Dana Fürješová | Zvolen |
E | Rado Pagáč |
Kalifornia |
F | Vladimíra Čičmancová | Prievidza |
G | Ivan Sokol | Skalica |
H | Michaela Uhrinová | Prievidza |
I | Lenka Bóriková | Šaľa |
J | Július Karabinoš | Nitra |
= absolútny víťaz / víťazka |